Facebook Contacto
Cerrar

Liga Deportiva del Oeste


Alberdi 237, Junín

Buenos Aires, Argentina


0236 442-1554 | 463-1554

contacto@ligadeloeste.com.ar

CAT
HORA
CANCHA
ARBITRO
1° ASISTENTE
2° ASISTENTE
AMBOS MUNDOS vs VILLA BELGRANO
15:30
AMBOS MUNDOS
BOGADO MATIAS OSCAR A.
FELLOGA RODRIGO
RIVAROLA
13:45
AMBOS MUNDOS
RIVAROLA
LOPEZ HECTOr
GARCIA
12:30
AMBOS MUNDOS
LOPEZ HECTOr
GARCIA
RIVAROLA
11:30
AMBOS MUNDOS
RIVAROLA
LOPEZ HECTOr
GARCIA
PRE10M
10:30
AMBOS MUNDOS
GARCIA
s/d
s/d

DEFENSA vs BAIGORRITA
15:45
DEFENSA
PANIAGUA JUAN
RIVERO JOHEL
MARTINEZ JOSE
14:30
DEFENSA
RIVERO JOHEL
MARTINEZ JOSE
PANIAGUA JUAN
13:30
DEFENSA
MARTINEZ JOSE
PANIAGUA JUAN
RIVERO JOHEL
10°
12:30
DEFENSA
PANIAGUA JUAN
RIVERO JOHEL
MARTINEZ JOSE

MORENO vs RIVER JUNIN
15:45
MORENO
MORALES JULIO
AVENDAÑO F
RIVERO LT
14:30
MORENO
AVENDAÑO F
MORALES JULIO
RIVERO LT
13:30
MORENO
RIVERO LT
AVENDAÑO F
MORALES JULIO
10°
12:30
MORENO
MORALES JULIO
RIVERO LT
AVENDAÑO F

RIVADAVIA JUNIN vs ORIGONE
15:30
RIVADAVIA JUNIN
SCHMOLL
NUÑEZ
ASEF
13:45
RIVADAVIA JUNIN
ASEF
NUÑEZ
SCHMOLL
12:30
RIVADAVIA JUNIN
NUÑEZ
SCHMOLL
ASEF
PRE10M
11:30
RIVADAVIA JUNIN
ASEF
s/d
s/d

RIVADAVIA LINCOLN vs INDEPENDIENTE
15:45
RIVADAVIA LINCOLN
BONO
CALOGERO F
LAZZARO
14:30
RIVADAVIA LINCOLN
CALOGERO F
BONO
LAZZARO
13:30
RIVADAVIA LINCOLN
LAZZARO
BONO
CALOGERO F
10°
12:30
RIVADAVIA LINCOLN
BONO
LAZZARO
CALOGERO F

SARMIENTO vs NEWBERY
15:45
B.A.P
MARTIN MARCELO
PALLERO VICTOR
IRRAZABAL
14:30
B.A.P
PALLERO VICTOR
MARTIN MARCELO
IRRAZABAL
13:30
B.A.P
PALLERO VICTOR
IRRAZABAL
MARTIN MARCELO
10°
12:30
B.A.P
MARTIN MARCELO
IRRAZABAL
PALLERO VICTOR

VILLA ITALIA SALTO vs COMPANIA SALTO
15:30
COMPANIA SALTO
CALEGARI
MORENO
RISSO
SUB23
13:30
COMPANIA SALTO
MORENO
RISSO
CALEGARI

AMBOS MUNDOS vs VILLA BELGRANO
15:45
AMBOS MUNDOS
MORALES JULIO
RIVERO LT
LAZZARO
14:30
AMBOS MUNDOS
LAZZARO
MORALES JULIO
RIVERO LT
13:30
AMBOS MUNDOS
RIVERO LT
LAZZARO
MORALES JULIO
10°
12:30
AMBOS MUNDOS
MORALES JULIO
RIVERO LT
LAZZARO

DEFENSA vs BAIGORRITA
15:30
DEFENSA
BARRAGAN JORGE
SCHMOLL
CALOGERO F
13:30
DEFENSA
CALOGERO F
SCHMOLL
BARRAGAN JORGE
12:30
DEFENSA
SCHMOLL
CALOGERO F
BARRAGAN JORGE

MORENO vs RIVER JUNIN
15:30
MORENO
DEL FUEYO JUAN CARLOS
BOGADO MATIAS OSCAR A.
BONO
13:45
MORENO
BOGADO MATIAS OSCAR A.
MARTINEZ JOSE.
BONO
12:30
MORENO
BONO
MARTINEZ JOSE.
BOGADO MATIAS OSCAR A.
11:30
MORENO
BOGADO MATIAS OSCAR A.
BONO
MARTINEZ JOSE.
PRE10M
10:30
MORENO
MARTINEZ JOSE.
s/d
s/d

RIVADAVIA JUNIN vs ORIGONE
14:45
RIVADAVIA JUNIN
PANIAGUA JUAN
CASCO GUILLERMO
IRAZABAL
13:30
RIVADAVIA JUNIN
CASCO GUILLERMO
PANIAGUA JUAN
IRAZABAL
10°
12:30
RIVADAVIA JUNIN
PANIAGUA JUAN
CASCO GUILLERMO
IRAZABAL

RIVADAVIA JUNIN vs SANTA ALICIA
FEMENI
15:00
SOCIAL
ASEF
MARTIN MARCELO
LOPEZ HECTOr

RIVADAVIA LINCOLN vs INDEPENDIENTE
15:30
RIVADAVIA LINCOLN
NUÑEZ
RIVERO JOHEL
FELLOGA RODRIGO
13:45
RIVADAVIA LINCOLN
RIVERO JOHEL
FELLOGA RODRIGO
OCHOAISPURO
12:30
RIVADAVIA LINCOLN
FELLOGA RODRIGO
RIVERO JOHEL
OCHOAISPURO
11:30
RIVADAVIA LINCOLN
RIVERO JOHEL
OCHOAISPURO
FELLOGA RODRIGO
PRE10M
10:30
RIVADAVIA LINCOLN
OCHOAISPURO
s/d
s/d

SARMIENTO vs NEWBERY
12:30
B.A.P
JARA
GARCIA
RIVAROLA
11:30
B.A.P
RIVAROLA
GARCIA
JARA
PRE10M
10:30
B.A.P
GARCIA
s/d
s/d

SARMIENTO vs INDEPENDIENTE
FEMENI
12:00
SOCIAL
LOPEZ HECTOr
MARTIN MARCELO
ASEF

UNNOBA vs PINTO
FEMENI
13:30
SOCIAL
MARTIN MARCELO
ASEF
LOPEZ HECTOr

SARMIENTO vs NEWBERY
13:30
CLUB DE CAMPO
CALOGERO F
RIVAROLA
ZARANDON
15:30
CLUB DE CAMPO
RIVAROLA
JARA
GARCIA

SPORT SALTO vs VALACO FC
21:12
SPORT SALTO
MARTIN MARCELO
PANIAGUA JUAN
LOPEZ HECTOr
SUB 23
19:15
SPORT SALTO
PANIAGUA JUAN
MARTIN MARCELO
LOPEZ HECTOr

Liga Deportiva del Oeste • Alberdi 237, Junín, Buenos Aires, Argentina
0236 442-1554 | 463-1554 • contacto@ligadeloeste.com.ar